2026-27Z reference: top 156 by minutesAll players are scored. 0 = average of the reference group.Updated Oct 25, 2026, 1:17 PM ET

Find players that play your way.

Toggle categories to build your score. Punt a category to remove it from your ranking. Percentages are volume-adjusted before z-scoring.

Mode
Your categories
Punt
Showing 388 of 388 players
TeamMy Rank9-Cat Rank
Paul GeorgeBOS11250.0%87.5%5.026.56.02.53.50.02.07.817.81
Domantas SabonisSAC22283.3%90.9%0.520.518.59.00.50.04.07.447.44
Michael Porter Jr.BKN33251.3%83.3%4.527.08.01.03.50.02.56.986.98
Walker KesslerLAL44284.6%44.4%0.024.08.52.01.54.01.56.866.86
Anthony EdwardsMIN55240.4%77.8%5.530.07.03.53.00.53.06.506.50
Ty JeromeMEM66259.6%75.0%4.036.54.55.50.50.52.56.456.45
Devin BookerPHX77263.2%94.1%1.033.05.54.50.51.03.06.326.32
Nikola JokicDEN88240.5%83.3%2.024.011.07.51.52.04.05.885.88
Chet HolmgrenOKC99247.1%100.0%0.013.012.02.00.54.02.05.785.78
Cooper FlaggDAL1010260.9%88.2%1.523.05.04.03.01.03.55.675.67
Austin ReavesLAL1111266.7%93.8%2.025.53.07.52.00.55.05.495.49
Wendell Carter Jr.ORL1212284.2%100.0%2.021.08.00.50.51.01.05.205.20
Jalen JohnsonATL1313344.4%83.3%0.721.710.010.01.70.32.34.964.96
Tyrese MaxeyPHI1414346.9%85.7%2.728.73.75.01.71.02.34.954.95
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKC1515241.3%83.3%3.024.54.03.51.52.01.04.694.69
Damian LillardPOR1616246.7%100.0%4.022.04.04.01.50.01.54.474.47
Dejounte MurrayNOP1717349.0%88.9%1.020.35.06.32.31.33.04.084.08
Kawhi LeonardTOR1818232.4%100.0%2.019.57.51.53.50.52.03.973.97
Jayson TatumBOS1919240.8%100.0%1.524.56.59.01.50.02.03.933.93
Tyrese HaliburtonIND2020250.0%100.0%1.020.54.09.51.01.03.03.843.84
Dyson DanielsATL2121361.8%54.5%0.316.37.03.34.30.31.03.843.84
Fred VanVleetHOU2222233.3%75.0%2.510.02.58.03.00.50.03.783.78
Brook LopezLAC2323271.4%85.7%1.519.57.50.50.52.02.03.563.56
Evan MobleyCLE2424256.0%70.0%1.519.09.03.01.01.51.03.523.52
Donovan MitchellCLE2525252.9%82.4%2.027.07.53.51.51.04.53.403.40
Amen ThompsonHOU2626348.7%86.7%0.717.710.34.71.30.71.73.393.39
Victor WembanyamaSAS2727336.5%72.0%1.320.011.02.30.74.02.73.253.25
Scottie BarnesTOR2828244.4%100.0%1.025.510.05.01.01.04.53.243.24
Toumani CamaraPOR2929261.9%100.0%4.518.52.52.01.00.00.53.163.16
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerATL3030346.5%75.0%3.721.04.04.02.00.31.73.103.10
Jaylen BrownPHI3131349.1%90.0%2.022.36.35.01.70.33.03.063.06
De'Aaron FoxSAS3232358.1%80.0%1.317.34.78.32.00.33.03.003.00
Jaden McDanielsMIN3333256.0%100.0%1.516.07.02.01.51.01.02.902.90
Stephen CurryGSW3434240.0%100.0%2.523.52.02.51.00.01.02.872.87
Trae YoungWAS3535336.6%82.9%2.722.31.711.31.00.02.32.712.71
Jabari Smith Jr.HOU3636352.9%88.9%2.317.05.01.71.31.01.02.702.70
Julius RandleBKN3737258.1%78.9%2.528.07.06.00.00.54.02.662.66
Josh HartNYK3838240.9%66.7%2.012.09.54.02.00.51.02.582.58
Jaxson HayesUTA3939281.8%57.1%0.011.05.02.51.03.50.52.502.50
Kevin DurantHOU4040356.1%86.4%2.324.05.73.70.30.73.02.462.46
Yves MissiNOP4141288.9%75.0%0.09.57.52.51.02.00.52.312.31
Alperen SengunHOU4242353.2%77.8%1.723.09.06.30.30.33.32.082.08
Julian ChampagnieSAS4343342.9%100.0%2.38.72.71.32.02.00.32.082.08
Joel EmbiidPHI4444339.2%81.5%1.021.79.75.71.01.03.02.082.08
Zion WilliamsonNOP4545356.4%84.2%0.720.73.02.32.70.72.71.851.85
Naz ReidCHA4646347.1%0.0%4.020.08.73.00.30.73.01.781.78
Jaren Jackson Jr.UTA4747252.0%75.0%2.019.57.52.50.52.54.01.761.76
Ayo DosunmuMIN4848250.0%80.0%1.015.06.06.50.50.50.51.611.61
Derik QueenNOP4949352.2%93.3%0.313.08.31.71.30.71.01.601.60
Aaron WigginsATL5050358.1%71.4%3.317.03.01.01.70.31.01.591.59
Stephon CastleSAS5151342.6%50.0%3.719.36.04.71.30.02.31.581.58
Ja MorantPOR5252252.4%50.0%1.513.04.07.52.00.01.51.561.56
VJ EdgecombePHI5353338.2%71.4%2.012.38.03.01.70.70.71.491.49
Kris DunnLAC5454245.5%50.0%1.57.05.06.02.51.02.01.491.49
Quentin GrimesLAL5555253.8%100.0%1.511.55.04.01.00.51.01.461.46
Kyrie IrvingDAL5656258.3%100.0%3.019.52.52.51.00.53.01.451.45
LeBron JamesPHI5757237.0%76.9%0.515.59.56.02.01.03.01.431.43
LaMelo BallMIN5858236.7%80.0%3.516.53.55.52.00.02.01.401.40
Paolo BancheroORL5959269.6%70.0%1.524.56.57.51.00.04.01.391.39
Cameron BoozerMEM6060228.6%92.3%2.016.012.05.51.00.03.51.321.32
Karl-Anthony TownsNYK6161268.2%60.0%2.520.511.02.00.51.04.01.311.31
Duncan RobinsonDET6262245.5%80.0%5.019.01.52.01.50.02.01.251.25
Davion MitchellMIA6363351.4%80.0%2.317.01.08.70.31.02.71.221.22
Tyler HerroMIL6464345.8%77.8%3.323.74.35.30.70.02.71.221.22
Cade CunninghamDET6565250.0%81.8%1.519.03.08.01.02.06.01.051.05
Brandin PodziemskiGSW6666141.2%100.0%2.018.02.03.03.01.04.00.980.98
Zaccharie RisacherDAL6767338.5%100.0%0.78.75.31.72.31.71.30.980.98
Jamal MurrayDEN6868238.9%70.6%4.024.06.54.51.00.53.00.960.96
Andrew NembhardIND6969252.4%91.7%0.517.02.07.01.00.01.50.930.93
Lauri MarkkanenUTA7070238.5%90.0%2.517.07.53.00.50.52.00.930.93
Luka DoncicLAL7171238.5%87.5%3.525.57.07.01.50.58.50.880.88
Justin ChampagnieWAS7272357.9%100.0%0.79.09.31.70.70.70.00.870.87
Paul ReedDET7373271.4%100.0%1.012.58.52.50.50.01.00.820.82
Zach LaVineSAC7474247.1%80.0%3.025.04.52.51.00.53.50.790.79
Jalen DurenDET7575258.8%85.7%0.013.07.52.01.01.01.00.790.79
Obi ToppinIND7676254.5%83.3%2.016.54.01.01.00.50.50.770.77
John CollinsDET7777254.5%0.0%2.514.56.01.00.50.50.50.760.76
Yaxel LendeborgGSW7878343.9%66.7%2.718.78.34.31.30.32.70.750.75
Immanuel QuickleyTOR7979239.3%81.8%2.017.52.56.51.00.00.50.730.73
Zach EdeyMEM8080263.6%0.0%0.07.09.51.50.52.00.00.670.67
Caleb WilsonCHI8181340.7%78.9%1.322.38.01.32.01.34.00.660.66
Deni AvdijaPOR8282246.9%68.8%1.522.08.55.01.50.02.50.620.62
Jalen SmithCHI8383351.6%87.5%1.314.38.01.01.00.31.00.590.59
Grayson AllenCHA8484351.7%90.9%4.017.32.74.00.30.02.70.570.57
Luke KennardPHX8585166.7%0.0%3.011.04.01.01.00.00.00.530.53
Precious AchiuwaSAC8686263.2%80.0%0.514.55.51.52.00.01.00.480.48
Ziaire WilliamsLAL8787264.3%100.0%1.011.54.02.01.50.51.00.460.46
Donovan ClinganPOR8888250.0%75.0%1.09.58.52.50.01.50.50.330.33
Reed SheppardHOU8989242.1%0.0%3.011.04.05.52.00.03.00.320.32
Derrick WhiteBOS9090250.0%0.0%2.514.52.57.01.00.02.50.250.25
De'Anthony MeltonGSW9191357.1%100.0%2.011.72.72.31.70.31.70.210.21
Aaron GordonDEN9292244.4%70.0%2.013.55.52.52.00.51.50.200.20
Jarrett AllenCLE9393272.2%66.7%0.517.57.50.00.52.02.00.200.20
Jrue HolidayPOR9494237.5%83.3%1.510.02.54.51.50.50.00.180.18
Moussa DiabateCHA9595368.8%80.0%0.08.77.02.02.70.32.00.170.17
Giannis AntetokounmpoMIA9696357.1%66.7%0.328.38.03.01.30.33.00.070.07
Dylan HarperSAS9797348.0%88.9%1.320.05.03.00.70.01.30.040.04
Bobby PortisMIA9898344.0%100.0%2.010.36.71.01.30.31.0-0.04-0.04
Norman PowellCHI9999334.1%85.2%2.319.33.71.72.00.02.0-0.04-0.04
DeAndre JordanNOP1001001100.0%75.0%0.09.09.02.00.01.00.0-0.10-0.10
Bilal CoulibalyWAS101101350.0%87.5%0.79.74.00.32.01.00.7-0.17-0.17
RJ BarrettTOR102102256.7%66.7%0.521.56.53.50.00.50.5-0.18-0.18
Keaton WaglerLAC103103237.5%84.6%2.514.04.04.01.50.02.5-0.19-0.19
Derrick Jones Jr.LAC104104252.9%50.0%2.012.05.03.01.50.00.5-0.23-0.23
Matisse ThybulleLAL105105250.0%0.0%2.08.02.01.51.51.00.5-0.38-0.38
Jonathan KumingaMIN106106247.1%37.5%2.011.54.54.02.50.50.5-0.38-0.38
Kasparas JakucionisMIL107107352.6%100.0%0.711.32.73.31.30.31.7-0.40-0.40
Alex CarusoOKC108108254.5%50.0%1.58.05.03.01.00.50.0-0.40-0.40
Trey Murphy IIINOP109109348.6%100.0%2.315.35.32.70.70.02.0-0.45-0.45
Javonte GreenDET110110250.0%100.0%3.012.03.50.00.00.50.0-0.50-0.50
Miles McBrideNYK111111250.0%100.0%3.511.51.51.00.50.50.5-0.52-0.52
Bam AdebayoMIA112112342.9%66.7%1.013.07.03.72.00.32.3-0.58-0.58
Jaylen WellsMEM113113252.6%50.0%2.514.54.51.52.00.00.5-0.62-0.62
Kentavious Caldwell-PopePHI114114347.1%100.0%2.38.33.01.31.30.30.3-0.65-0.65
Ja'Kobe WalterTOR115115237.5%50.0%1.58.53.53.02.50.50.5-0.69-0.69
OG AnunobyNYK116116234.8%84.6%1.515.07.54.00.50.52.5-0.74-0.74
Keyonte GeorgeUTA117117254.2%61.5%3.520.52.07.51.00.04.0-0.74-0.74
Daniel GaffordDAL118118357.1%50.0%0.06.05.02.71.32.01.3-0.81-0.81
Anthony DavisWAS119119341.5%73.9%0.320.79.02.71.31.03.3-0.83-0.83
Charles BasseyGSW1201201100.0%66.7%0.010.07.00.00.02.01.0-0.88-0.88
Collin Murray-BoylesTOR121121238.5%100.0%0.07.05.51.52.00.50.5-0.88-0.88
Egor DeminBKN122122235.0%100.0%2.513.04.04.00.50.02.0-0.89-0.89
Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIL123123361.1%68.4%1.720.78.73.70.00.03.3-0.96-0.96
Cedric CowardMEM124124150.0%0.0%1.07.07.02.00.01.00.0-0.97-0.97
Marcus SasserDAL125125359.1%100.0%2.711.72.03.00.30.31.3-0.97-0.97
Jalen WilliamsOKC126126238.7%75.0%1.516.56.02.50.50.50.5-1.02-1.02
Dean WadePHI127127166.7%33.3%2.07.02.00.03.01.00.0-1.05-1.05
Ivica ZubacIND128128257.9%50.0%0.012.513.01.00.01.52.0-1.06-1.06
Ryan KalkbrennerCHA129129377.8%100.0%0.05.35.72.00.02.01.0-1.15-1.15
Jake LaRaviaLAL130130180.0%0.0%2.010.02.02.01.00.01.0-1.15-1.15
Kyshawn GeorgeWAS131131345.0%81.3%0.717.05.73.71.01.75.0-1.17-1.17
Saddiq BeyNOP132132350.0%83.3%2.315.74.01.30.30.31.7-1.20-1.20
Alex SarrWAS133133350.0%100.0%0.37.75.03.30.71.01.0-1.20-1.20
Tre JonesCHI134134347.8%91.7%0.311.32.73.71.00.00.3-1.23-1.23
Miles BridgesPHX135135240.9%100.0%1.012.05.51.50.50.50.5-1.25-1.25
Kyle KuzmaMIL136136343.8%66.7%1.011.09.03.31.00.02.0-1.26-1.26
Trevon BrazileDEN137137241.2%66.7%1.510.510.50.00.51.01.5-1.29-1.29
Naji MarshallDAL138138350.0%40.0%1.013.73.35.71.70.02.0-1.40-1.40
Isaiah JacksonLAC139139269.2%50.0%0.09.55.51.52.00.52.0-1.40-1.40
CJ McCollumATL140140354.5%85.7%2.316.31.72.00.00.31.3-1.43-1.43
Quenton JacksonIND141141245.5%100.0%0.57.02.52.02.00.00.0-1.43-1.43
Graham IkeGSW142142347.8%83.3%1.010.04.71.31.00.30.3-1.44-1.44
Corey KispertATL143143180.0%0.0%3.011.01.01.00.00.00.0-1.46-1.46
Jordan PooleNOP144144316.7%92.9%1.07.32.34.01.30.71.0-1.54-1.54
Pelle LarssonMIA145145333.3%100.0%0.78.04.03.01.00.31.0-1.62-1.62
Tari EasonHOU146146352.0%100.0%0.011.03.30.01.70.30.7-1.63-1.63
Darius GarlandLAC147147252.6%69.2%3.528.00.55.01.00.06.0-1.66-1.66
Cason WallaceOKC148148237.5%0.0%1.57.52.01.52.50.00.5-1.66-1.66
Ausar ThompsonDET149149246.2%100.0%0.07.57.05.01.00.53.0-1.72-1.72
Devin VassellSAS150150338.5%100.0%1.39.33.73.01.70.01.7-1.72-1.72
Jalen SuggsORL151151240.0%75.0%0.510.04.55.51.50.52.5-1.73-1.73
Day'Ron SharpeBKN152152246.7%0.0%0.57.58.02.01.01.52.5-1.73-1.73
Brandon WilliamsGSW153153333.3%85.0%1.012.73.03.02.00.02.0-1.75-1.75
Ace BaileyUTA154154236.8%50.0%1.59.06.02.50.01.51.0-1.79-1.79
Jordan GoodwinPHX155155241.7%0.0%1.06.03.02.02.50.01.0-1.81-1.81
Dennis SchroderCHA156156344.4%100.0%1.016.04.74.30.00.33.7-1.82-1.82
Tre JohnsonWAS157157350.0%100.0%2.013.71.70.70.30.30.7-1.82-1.82
Khaman MaluachPHX158158260.0%66.7%0.55.57.52.00.51.51.5-1.83-1.83
Ryan RollinsMIL159159335.1%66.7%1.711.75.74.30.70.72.0-1.89-1.89
Jalen SlawsonIND1601601100.0%0.0%0.04.05.02.02.02.01.0-1.99-1.99
Tristan da SilvaORL161161235.0%0.0%2.59.52.52.01.00.51.0-2.03-2.03
Jakob PoeltlTOR162162275.0%60.0%0.04.57.51.01.01.00.5-2.15-2.15
Sidy CissokoPOR163163254.5%60.0%1.59.05.52.00.50.00.0-2.17-2.17
Christian BraunDEN164164247.6%50.0%0.511.07.01.51.50.01.5-2.17-2.17
Neemias QuetaBOS165165245.5%63.6%0.59.05.01.50.52.51.5-2.19-2.19
James HardenCLE166166230.0%80.0%2.014.05.56.00.51.05.0-2.22-2.22
Ajay MitchellOKC167167236.8%100.0%0.08.02.53.02.50.52.0-2.28-2.28
Tobe AwakaCHI1681681100.0%0.0%0.02.07.02.00.01.00.0-2.34-2.34
Collin SextonLAL169169133.3%0.0%1.05.01.02.03.00.01.0-2.39-2.39
Svi MykhailiukUTA170170255.6%50.0%1.06.52.51.52.00.00.5-2.39-2.39
Andre DrummondNYK171171240.0%50.0%0.07.08.02.00.51.00.0-2.40-2.40
Sam HauserBOS172172250.0%0.0%2.58.53.01.50.00.00.0-2.43-2.43
Jaylon TysonCLE173173238.9%50.0%1.59.03.53.01.01.02.0-2.43-2.43
Jared McCainOKC174174253.3%100.0%3.012.01.01.50.50.02.0-2.44-2.44
Robert Williams IIIPOR175175277.8%50.0%0.07.58.00.50.01.01.0-2.44-2.44
P.J. WashingtonDAL176176350.0%54.5%1.314.07.01.30.01.32.0-2.45-2.45
Myles TurnerMIL177177339.1%100.0%1.37.74.31.70.02.33.0-2.54-2.54
Matas BuzelisCHI178178336.7%84.0%0.715.05.31.70.31.02.7-2.54-2.54
Kel'el WareMIL179179358.3%60.0%1.012.36.70.70.70.72.0-2.56-2.56
Jamison BattleTOR180180271.4%0.0%1.56.52.50.01.00.00.0-2.65-2.65
Jalen BrunsonNYK181181236.1%78.6%1.520.03.53.50.01.02.5-2.67-2.67
Sam MerrillCLE182182244.4%100.0%1.06.03.52.50.50.00.0-2.71-2.71
Keon EllisBKN183183235.7%0.0%1.56.52.02.51.50.51.5-2.75-2.75
Onyeka OkongwuATL184184337.5%85.7%0.78.75.03.30.30.31.0-2.78-2.78
Brandon MillerCHA185185329.7%86.7%2.319.34.31.70.71.03.3-2.85-2.85
Keldon JohnsonSAS186186355.0%66.7%0.38.35.31.71.00.01.0-2.87-2.87
Sandro MamukelashviliLAL187187255.6%50.0%0.56.04.52.01.00.00.0-2.89-2.89
Luguentz DortATL188188338.9%85.7%1.38.03.71.71.00.01.0-2.91-2.91
Jerami GrantMEM189189233.3%85.7%1.510.51.03.01.01.02.5-2.91-2.91
Mario HezonjaCLE190190244.4%50.0%1.09.54.01.51.50.52.0-2.94-2.94
Tidjane SalaunCHA191191254.5%0.0%1.07.04.00.51.00.00.5-2.96-2.96
Pat SpencerPHX192192150.0%0.0%1.03.03.01.01.01.01.0-2.98-2.98
Daniss JenkinsDET193193254.5%80.0%1.09.03.54.00.50.02.0-3.05-3.05
Allen GravesTOR194194250.0%50.0%0.03.53.50.00.52.00.0-3.06-3.06
Deandre AytonWAS195195376.9%50.0%0.07.05.00.30.30.70.3-3.07-3.07
Scotty Pippen Jr.MEM196196246.2%83.3%0.08.54.04.01.50.53.5-3.13-3.13
Max ChristieDAL197197335.5%0.0%1.38.74.02.30.70.71.7-3.19-3.19
Bub CarringtonWAS198198343.8%100.0%2.07.31.31.70.70.00.7-3.22-3.22
Leonard MillerCHI199199342.9%100.0%1.010.04.31.00.70.31.7-3.23-3.23
Rui HachimuraLAC200200229.6%55.6%2.513.07.01.51.50.52.5-3.36-3.36
Peyton WatsonCLE201201233.3%83.3%1.09.52.03.01.51.03.5-3.43-3.43
Gradey DickLAC202202266.7%83.3%0.59.04.00.00.50.51.5-3.46-3.46
Darryn PetersonUTA203203247.4%83.3%0.512.03.52.00.00.00.5-3.50-3.50
Kobe SandersLAC204204233.3%0.0%0.53.51.54.02.00.01.5-3.51-3.51
Will RichardGSW205205353.3%0.0%1.06.31.70.71.30.30.7-3.60-3.60
AJ GreenMIL206206358.8%0.0%2.79.31.30.30.00.01.0-3.64-3.64
Mikel Brown Jr.BKN207207227.8%100.0%1.57.02.54.01.00.01.5-3.67-3.67
Klay ThompsonMIA208208334.5%100.0%3.010.02.00.70.30.01.0-3.70-3.70
Noah ClowneyBKN209209244.4%75.0%1.06.53.50.50.50.50.5-3.72-3.72
Andrew WigginsMIA210210335.7%100.0%0.77.73.71.30.70.71.0-3.75-3.75
Josh GiddeyCHI211211326.9%50.0%0.35.76.38.30.30.02.0-3.77-3.77
Franz WagnerORL212212247.1%50.0%1.520.06.05.01.00.04.5-3.77-3.77
Ronald Holland IIDET213213242.9%100.0%0.04.03.02.50.50.50.5-3.77-3.77
Draymond GreenGSW214214237.5%0.0%0.53.54.57.00.51.04.5-3.78-3.78
Jose AlvaradoNYK215215244.4%0.0%1.05.02.52.51.50.02.0-3.80-3.80
Jock LandaleATL216216344.4%75.0%0.36.74.03.00.30.71.7-3.84-3.84
Ryan DunnPHX217217250.0%75.0%0.54.03.50.00.51.00.5-3.94-3.94
Cam SpencerMEM218218245.5%0.0%2.07.02.51.50.50.01.5-3.94-3.94
Pascal SiakamIND219219258.3%46.7%2.026.55.52.00.50.03.5-3.97-3.97
Kevin HuerterDET220220227.3%0.0%1.04.04.52.00.50.51.0-4.03-4.03
Jalen GreenPHX221221240.9%100.0%1.511.02.02.00.50.52.5-4.03-4.03
Gui SantosGSW222222341.2%58.3%1.08.04.31.70.70.30.3-4.08-4.08
Al HorfordGSW223223216.7%0.0%0.51.54.51.00.51.00.5-4.09-4.09
Payton PritchardBOS224224235.7%80.0%1.510.52.52.50.00.01.0-4.14-4.14
Isaiah JoeDET225225233.3%71.4%1.510.02.51.50.50.51.0-4.20-4.20
Collin GillespiePHX226226226.7%25.0%1.05.52.55.53.00.03.0-4.21-4.21
Royce O'NealeCHA227227338.5%0.0%1.34.72.30.00.70.30.3-4.26-4.26
Mitchell RobinsonBOS228228266.7%0.0%0.04.03.51.50.51.51.0-4.28-4.28
Desmond BaneORL229229226.9%71.4%2.011.53.51.02.00.02.5-4.30-4.30
Isaiah HartensteinOKC230230235.7%0.0%0.05.04.52.50.51.02.0-4.37-4.37
Jase RichardsonORL231231237.5%50.0%0.54.01.53.00.51.01.0-4.40-4.40
Bennedict MathurinNOP232232342.9%83.3%0.38.03.02.00.30.00.7-4.44-4.44
Jaylin WilliamsOKC233233220.0%100.0%1.04.05.52.00.00.00.5-4.45-4.45
Karlo MatkovicNOP2342342100.0%50.0%0.55.02.00.51.00.00.5-4.45-4.45
Buddy HieldCHI235235352.9%0.0%1.37.32.02.00.30.01.7-4.46-4.46
Brayden BurriesMIL236236343.8%63.6%1.38.33.71.70.30.00.7-4.52-4.52
Cameron JohnsonDEN237237166.7%0.0%1.05.02.01.00.00.00.0-4.53-4.53
Terrence Shannon Jr.MIN238238246.7%62.5%2.011.52.51.00.00.51.5-4.59-4.59
Goga BitadzeORL239239240.0%85.7%0.05.04.50.50.00.50.5-4.60-4.60
Daeqwon PlowdenSAC240240260.0%0.0%0.53.51.00.50.50.50.0-4.64-4.64
Jordan WalshBOS241241228.6%0.0%0.52.54.50.50.50.50.5-4.64-4.64
Jalen PickettLAC2422421100.0%0.0%1.03.00.00.01.00.00.0-4.74-4.74
Brice SensabaughUTA243243240.0%100.0%1.06.02.51.50.00.51.5-4.75-4.75
Dillon BrooksPHX244244243.5%75.0%1.012.53.02.50.00.02.0-4.76-4.76
Marcus SmartHOU245245241.7%75.0%1.07.52.51.51.00.02.0-4.80-4.80
Bogdan BogdanovicHOU246246353.8%0.0%1.76.31.01.00.00.00.7-4.82-4.82
Emanuel SharpSAC247247245.5%0.0%1.56.50.50.50.50.00.5-4.84-4.84
Keegan MurraySAC248248229.4%100.0%0.07.03.00.51.00.00.5-4.85-4.85
Kelly Oubre Jr.IND249249220.0%0.0%0.53.52.02.51.00.50.5-4.87-4.87
Luka GarzaBOS250250266.7%0.0%1.05.01.50.00.50.00.5-4.88-4.88
Ryan NembhardDEN251251166.7%0.0%1.05.01.01.00.00.00.0-4.88-4.88
GG JacksonMEM252252235.7%66.7%1.07.06.00.50.01.02.5-4.89-4.89
Jamaree BouyeaPHX2532531100.0%100.0%0.03.02.02.00.00.00.0-4.95-4.95
Aday MaraOKC254254257.1%50.0%0.04.52.50.50.51.01.0-4.95-4.95
Walter Clayton Jr.DAL255255233.3%0.0%0.51.51.52.50.50.00.0-4.97-4.97
Sergio de LarreaDAL256256352.9%0.0%1.07.02.31.70.00.01.3-5.00-5.00
Jevon CarterORL25725710.0%0.0%0.00.01.01.02.00.00.0-5.08-5.08
Steven AdamsHOU2582581100.0%0.0%0.04.02.01.00.00.00.0-5.20-5.20
Alpha DialloDEN259259150.0%0.0%0.04.02.03.01.00.02.0-5.24-5.24
Darius Acuff Jr.SAC260260230.0%76.5%1.022.52.53.51.50.03.5-5.28-5.28
Nikola JovicMIA261261330.0%75.0%0.03.03.31.00.30.70.7-5.35-5.35
Isaac OkoroCHI262262344.4%100.0%0.35.31.30.70.00.31.0-5.37-5.37
Chaney JohnsonBKN263263230.8%0.0%1.05.03.01.51.00.02.0-5.38-5.38
Cam WhitmoreDEN264264140.0%0.0%0.04.02.00.01.00.00.0-5.39-5.39
Colin CastletonORL2652651100.0%50.0%0.07.02.01.00.00.00.0-5.40-5.40
PJ HallCHA26626610.0%0.0%0.00.01.03.00.01.00.0-5.41-5.41
Noa EssengueCHI267267250.0%50.0%0.02.52.00.51.50.51.5-5.43-5.43
Kenrich WilliamsOKC268268266.7%0.0%1.03.01.50.50.00.00.0-5.45-5.45
Khris MiddletonWAS269269233.3%100.0%0.04.02.00.01.00.01.0-5.46-5.46
Tim Hardaway Jr.MIA270270320.0%71.4%1.05.32.70.70.70.71.0-5.46-5.46
Quinten PostMEM271271257.1%0.0%0.54.51.00.50.01.01.5-5.54-5.54
Kris MurrayMEM27227210.0%0.0%0.00.03.01.00.01.00.0-5.57-5.57
Kyle AndersonTOR27327310.0%0.0%0.00.01.02.01.00.00.0-5.58-5.58
DaRon Holmes IIDEN274274150.0%0.0%1.03.01.01.00.00.00.0-5.58-5.58
Baylor ScheiermanBOS275275250.0%0.0%1.05.01.50.00.50.01.0-5.60-5.60
Baba MillerLAC2762761100.0%0.0%0.04.03.01.00.00.01.0-5.60-5.60
Tyrese ProctorCLE277277250.0%0.0%0.52.51.01.50.50.00.5-5.61-5.61
LJ CryerGSW278278236.4%50.0%1.56.01.02.00.00.00.5-5.62-5.62
Rudy GobertMIN279279260.0%58.3%0.09.512.01.00.00.03.0-5.63-5.63
Kingston FlemingsATL280280321.4%0.0%0.32.33.74.30.30.32.3-5.65-5.65
Herbert JonesNOP281281344.4%0.0%0.73.32.00.30.70.01.0-5.75-5.75
Kevon LooneyLAL282282260.0%0.0%0.03.03.00.50.00.00.0-5.76-5.76
Adem BonaPHI283283325.0%0.0%0.00.72.00.70.30.70.3-5.77-5.77
Nick RichardsMIA2842842100.0%0.0%0.53.50.50.50.00.00.0-5.79-5.79
Jamal SheadTOR285285220.0%83.3%0.03.52.05.00.50.02.5-5.84-5.84
Scoot HendersonPOR286286238.1%100.0%0.59.51.51.50.50.02.0-5.84-5.84
Tobi LawalDAL287287250.0%0.0%0.52.50.50.50.50.00.0-5.84-5.84
Craig Porter Jr.CLE288288250.0%0.0%0.51.52.00.50.50.51.5-5.93-5.93
Dorian Finney-SmithATL289289150.0%0.0%1.03.02.01.00.00.01.0-5.98-5.98
Hannes SteinbachCHA290290160.0%0.0%0.06.05.00.00.00.00.0-5.99-5.99
Bones HylandMIN291291250.0%0.0%1.03.01.00.00.00.00.0-6.02-6.02
Sion JamesCHA292292311.8%0.0%0.72.03.33.30.30.01.0-6.02-6.02
Myron GardnerMIA29329320.0%100.0%0.02.01.00.00.00.50.5-6.04-6.04
Luke KornetSAS294294357.1%60.0%0.03.72.70.30.00.70.7-6.08-6.08
Trayce Jackson-DavisTOR295295280.0%100.0%0.04.50.50.00.00.00.0-6.08-6.08
Joan BeringerMIN296296240.0%50.0%0.04.57.50.50.00.01.5-6.09-6.09
Jabari WalkerPHI297297375.0%66.7%0.02.71.30.70.30.00.0-6.09-6.09
Moritz WagnerBKN298298222.2%87.5%1.06.52.01.00.00.01.5-6.10-6.10
Zach CollinsCHI299299233.3%0.0%0.01.04.00.50.00.00.0-6.11-6.11
Jeremiah FearsNOP300300329.0%83.3%0.78.33.01.30.70.02.0-6.11-6.11
Isaiah CrawfordHOU3013012100.0%0.0%0.51.50.00.00.00.50.0-6.20-6.20
Isaiah StewartMEM302302166.7%0.0%0.04.02.00.01.00.02.0-6.20-6.20
Anfernee SimonsPHI303303328.6%60.0%1.36.32.00.70.30.00.7-6.21-6.21
Georges NiangGSW304304331.8%100.0%0.05.03.01.31.00.02.0-6.24-6.24
Vit KrejciPOR30530520.0%100.0%0.00.52.01.51.00.01.0-6.28-6.28
Ousmane DiengMIL306306233.3%50.0%0.54.02.52.00.00.00.5-6.29-6.29
Trey LylesMIN307307242.9%40.0%1.05.03.51.00.00.00.0-6.29-6.29
Ben SheppardIND308308133.3%0.0%1.03.01.00.00.00.00.0-6.36-6.36
Micah PotterPOR309309166.7%0.0%0.04.03.00.00.00.01.0-6.38-6.38
Isaiah CollierUTA310310241.7%63.6%0.08.52.55.00.50.02.5-6.38-6.38
Jett HowardDAL311311166.7%0.0%1.05.00.00.00.00.01.0-6.42-6.42
Oso IghodaroPHX312312157.1%0.0%0.08.03.03.00.00.00.0-6.44-6.44
Yang HansenPOR313313150.0%0.0%1.05.03.00.00.00.02.0-6.45-6.45
Morez Johnson Jr.DAL314314350.0%66.7%0.06.73.31.00.30.02.0-6.51-6.51
Jaylin SellersCHI315315125.0%0.0%1.03.01.02.00.00.01.0-6.58-6.58
Gary Payton IIGSW316316350.0%0.0%0.36.31.30.00.00.01.0-6.62-6.62
Dru SmithMIA317317150.0%0.0%1.03.00.01.00.00.01.0-6.68-6.68
Koa PeatPHX318318150.0%0.0%0.04.01.00.00.00.00.0-6.68-6.68
Aaron NesmithIND319319128.6%66.7%1.09.04.01.00.00.01.0-6.70-6.70
Mikal BridgesNYK320320212.5%0.0%0.02.02.02.50.50.50.5-6.72-6.72
Tyus JonesDEN321321225.0%100.0%0.02.00.00.00.50.00.0-6.75-6.75
Zuby EjioforATL322322133.3%0.0%1.03.02.00.00.00.01.0-6.76-6.76
Jaden HardyLAL322322133.3%0.0%1.03.02.00.00.00.01.0-6.76-6.76
Marvin Bagley IIIDEN324324260.0%50.0%0.03.53.50.50.00.01.0-6.78-6.78
Malevy LeonsGSW325325216.7%0.0%0.01.00.50.01.00.00.0-6.79-6.79
De'Andre HunterSAC326326244.4%0.0%1.05.05.01.00.00.00.0-6.81-6.81
Bryce HopkinsDEN327327250.0%0.0%0.01.01.50.50.00.00.0-6.82-6.82
Jordan ClarksonNYK328328250.0%0.0%0.02.01.00.50.00.00.0-6.82-6.82
Moussa CisseDAL3293293100.0%50.0%0.03.31.70.00.00.00.0-6.82-6.82
Clint CapelaHOU3303302100.0%0.0%0.01.03.00.50.00.01.0-6.86-6.86
Ryan ConwellMIA331331340.0%0.0%0.31.70.30.70.00.00.0-6.87-6.87
Ja'Kobi GillespieSAS332332250.0%0.0%0.52.50.00.00.00.00.0-6.88-6.88
Rasheer FlemingPHX33333310.0%50.0%0.01.02.00.01.01.00.0-7.01-7.01
Nique CliffordSAC334334242.9%0.0%0.03.00.51.50.50.01.5-7.03-7.03
David Jones GarciaSAS33533510.0%100.0%0.02.00.00.00.00.00.0-7.05-7.05
Harrison BarnesSAS336336325.0%0.0%0.31.00.00.00.00.30.0-7.06-7.06
Duop ReathPHX337337250.0%0.0%0.52.50.50.00.00.00.5-7.07-7.07
Josh MinottBKN338338150.0%0.0%0.04.02.00.00.00.01.0-7.08-7.08
Kyle FilipowskiUTA339339233.3%100.0%0.01.50.50.01.00.01.5-7.14-7.14
Nikola VucevicORL34034020.0%0.0%0.00.01.50.50.00.00.0-7.16-7.16
Landry ShametNYK341341238.5%0.0%1.56.52.02.00.00.02.0-7.18-7.18
Nick MartinelliLAC34234210.0%0.0%0.00.01.01.00.00.00.0-7.29-7.29
Maliq BrownSAS34334310.0%0.0%0.00.00.01.00.00.00.0-7.30-7.30
Hugo GonzalezBOS34434420.0%0.0%0.00.01.50.50.00.00.0-7.34-7.34
DeMar DeRozanDEN345345247.4%70.0%0.012.52.51.50.00.03.0-7.34-7.34
Isaiah EvansMIN34634620.0%0.0%0.00.00.50.50.00.00.0-7.34-7.34
Jay HuffIND34734710.0%0.0%0.00.02.00.00.00.00.0-7.38-7.38
Chris ManonLAL348348133.3%0.0%0.02.01.00.00.00.00.0-7.38-7.38
Tolu SmithDET34934910.0%0.0%0.00.01.00.00.00.00.0-7.38-7.38
Will RileyWAS35035020.0%100.0%0.01.00.00.00.00.00.0-7.39-7.39
Simone FontecchioMIA35135120.0%0.0%0.00.00.50.00.00.50.0-7.40-7.40
Tarris Reed Jr.SAS352352250.0%0.0%0.01.01.50.00.00.00.5-7.41-7.41
Brooks BarnhizerOKC35335320.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.50.00.00.0-7.52-7.52
Carter BryantSAS354354328.6%0.0%0.01.30.30.30.00.00.0-7.58-7.58
Alex MoralesORL35535510.0%0.0%0.00.01.00.00.00.00.0-7.73-7.73
Josh OkogieUTA35535510.0%0.0%0.00.01.00.00.00.00.0-7.73-7.73
Caleb LovePHI35735710.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-7.74-7.74
Jericho SimsMIL35735710.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-7.74-7.74
Cam ChristieLAC35735710.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-7.74-7.74
James WisemanNYK35735710.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-7.74-7.74
Kobe BrownIND35735710.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-7.74-7.74
Anthony GillWAS35735710.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-7.74-7.74
Reece BeekmanWAS35735710.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-7.74-7.74
Tre MannWAS35735710.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-7.74-7.74
Justin EdwardsPHI35735710.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-7.74-7.74
Bronny JamesLAL3663661100.0%0.0%0.02.00.00.00.00.01.0-7.79-7.79
Christian AndersonCHA367367310.0%0.0%0.00.71.01.30.70.32.0-7.79-7.79
Liam McNeeleyCHA36836820.0%100.0%0.02.02.50.00.00.01.5-7.80-7.80
Bruce ThorntonHOU36936920.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.50.00.5-7.81-7.81
Jae'Sean TateHOU37037020.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-7.91-7.91
Larry Nance Jr.IND37037020.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-7.91-7.91
Bennett StirtzOKC37037020.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-7.91-7.91
Cody WilliamsMIN37037020.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-7.91-7.91
Jarace WalkerIND374374225.0%0.0%0.52.53.51.50.00.54.0-7.99-7.99
Jordan McLaughlinSAS37537510.0%0.0%0.00.01.00.00.00.00.0-8.07-8.07
Labaron Philon Jr.PHI37637610.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-8.08-8.08
Alex KarabanSAC37737710.0%50.0%0.01.01.00.00.00.00.0-8.28-8.28
Jaden BradleyTOR37837820.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.5-8.28-8.28
Jonathan MogboSAC37937910.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.01.0-8.48-8.48
Alijah MartinTOR3803802100.0%50.0%0.01.50.00.00.00.01.0-8.58-8.58
Felix OkparaWAS38138110.0%50.0%0.01.00.00.00.00.00.0-8.63-8.63
Jaylen ClarkMIN38238220.0%25.0%0.00.51.51.00.00.00.0-8.80-8.80
Asa NewellATL383383150.0%0.0%1.03.01.00.00.00.00.0-8.83-8.83
Jayson KentPOR38438410.0%0.0%0.00.01.00.01.00.02.0-8.98-8.98
Nolan TraoreBKN385385216.7%66.7%0.03.02.00.00.00.01.5-9.04-9.04
Malik MonkSAC38638610.0%0.0%0.00.01.02.00.00.01.0-9.33-9.33
Jamal CainORL38738720.0%0.0%0.00.00.50.00.00.01.0-9.51-9.51
Nate AmentMIL38838810.0%25.0%0.01.03.00.01.00.01.0-10.20-10.20

Ranks use all players who played at least one game. My Score uses the selected categories and punts. 9-Cat uses all nine categories. FG% and FT% use made-above-league-average impact, not raw percentages, so volume matters.